List Prices in EUR

Part No.DescriptionList PricePrice Information
042 0601Kabelgjennomføring Sort (14x6,4x7mm)(Gods 2,4 - ø9,5)0,25Any relevant information will be placed here.
09408-02623Mutternit M6 m/riller lang type (popmutter)1,33
10.5x20x2Skive M10 Din 125 ElZn0,67
10905Endeavslutning 21 mm innvendig1,33
11.3X18X15mmDistansehylse B-224 plast (2210614)4
11.3X18X4MMDistansehylse B-219 plast (2210615)4
13-00064PLASTSKONING F/INNSTIKKER4
135 316-411170Quarterturn bolt29,33
13x24x2.5 elzUnderlagsskive 13x24x2,5 elz Din 125A0,67
1500177920x20x3 Cellegummi 3mm på rull (EPDM selvkleb)1,33
150018173M VHB Tosidig Tape 4991 Grå 20 x 125 mm4
150018183M Duallock Borrelås Svart SJ-3550 ,25 x 100 mm IKKE BRUK!!6,67
15002567Index plunger, 6mm w hold-out feature28
15002628EDV G2 Cable - Wiper interval option100
15002894Popnut M4 DIN EN 10263-2 Elz4
15002895Skrue M4x12 T20 Din 7985 Elz1,33
15002952EDV FOR Cable-ties 4,7x291mm0,67
15002953Skive M4 4,3x9x0,8 Elz DIN1250,67
15003265Skive M4 4,3x12x1 A4 DIN90210,67
15003294Skrue M5x10 UMB, ISO 7380, A21,33
15003440Nut M4 Nylock A40,67
150034524,8x16 pan Elz AW25 self-tapping3
15003549Nut M5 Nylock DIN 9850,67
15003550Popnut M6 short (popmutter)1,33
15003551M6x16 TX30 pan DIN 79850,67
15003571Popnagle 4,8x20 AL-ST Split rivet black lack0,67
15003714Mutter Nyloc M3 DIN985 elz / A40,67
15003745Draw latch w keeper, lockable38,67
15004103M5x12 TX Pan black DIN 79850,67
15004150Skive Nylon washer 6,4x18x20,67
15004355Skive M5 5,3x15x1,2 Din 9021 Elz0,67
15004413Cap nut M6,Din 1587, ElZn0,67
15004443M5x16 TX20 pan (DIN 7985)0,67
15004714Skive 8,4x23x2mm DIN9021 Black, Elzn+Cr30,67
15004799Popnut M6 Hex-body1,33
15004808Skrue M8x25 6K w/flange DIN 6921 ElZn4
15005020Rivet 4,8x20,4 Al Count.sunk multigrip0,67
15005027Popnut M5 Hex-body 0,5-3,01,33
15005422Blindrivet 3,2x12 countersunk ElZn0,46
15005650Rivet 4,8x20,4 Al multigrip0,67
15005651Skive M5 washer A4 10x5,2x10,67
15005707EDV Hinge Nylon, 40x40 countersunk13,33
15005742EDV 1201 G2 Wiper fastening kit spindle9,33
15005743EDV 1201 G2 Wiper fastening kit screw6,67
15005744EDV 1201 G2 Wiper arm46,67
15005746EDV 1201 G2 Wiper blade all plastic 450mm20
15005747Skrue M8x16 6K w/flange DIN 6921 ElZn4
15005768-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Bracket 7 (Sort)30,67
15005787-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Bracket 1 (Sort)85,33
15005793EDV MS Top clamp Handlebar12
15005794EDV MS Bottom clamp Handlebar12
15005797-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Rails 1 (Sort)100
15005798-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Rails 2 (Sort)70,67
15005802EDV MS A. Arm Assy,Upper,Right,Silver166,67
15005803EDV MS A. Arm Assy, Upper, Left, Silver166,67
15005804EDV MS A. Arm Assy, Lower, Right, Silver237,33
15005805EDV MS A. Arm Assy, Lower, Left, Silver237,33
15005811EDV 1201 Cover, pilot dust4
15005812EDV MS Washer, Plate (SK5) 10,2x27x10,67
15005815EDV MS Hex Washer Face Bolt M10x744
15005817EDV MS Nut, Insert Lock M104
15005818EDV MS Washer, Plate 10,5x17x2,60,67
15005819EDV Cotter Pin 2,5x25/280,67
15005821EDV MS Cross Thread Nut M104
15005822EDV MS Knuckle, R232
15005823EDV MS Knuckle, L232
15005824EDV MS Hex Washer Face Bolt M10x484
15005857-10EDV Heat Transfer Paste 10ml G1 SP13,33
15005935EDV 1201 G2 Brake Caliper Hydraulic Right80
15005937EDV 1201 G2 Grip, Handle9,33
15005944EDV 1201 G2 Brake Caliper Hydraulic Left80
15005946EDV MS Bolt, Brake Disc4
15006251EDV 1201 Rear Light Bracket18,67
15006258EDV 1201 Hand Brake Assy257,33
15006361Push button stud (131-550)1,33
15006404-7-10EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Left RAL300053,33
15006404-7-17EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Left RAL302853,33
15006404-7-18EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Left RAL900353,33
15006404-7-21EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Left RAL302053,33
15006407-7-10EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Right RAL300053,33
15006407-7-17EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Right RAL302853,33
15006407-7-18EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Right RAL900353,33
15006407-7-21EDV G2 Body Central Rear F Lid Box Right RAL302053,33
15006427EDV Rocker Switch ON-OFF-ON (Drive Mode)20
15006433EDV Rocker Switch ON-ON-ON (W.WIPER)20
15006434EDV Rocker Switch (ON)-OFF (W.WASHER)20
15006436EDV 1201 Washer M14 t:2,5mm Din125A ElZn0,67
15006458Skrue 5x16 for Signs Selfdrilling (for cap)4
15006500EDV 1201 Mirror Left53,33
15006501EDV 1201 Mirror Right53,33
15006506EDV 1201 G2 Tail Light LED S/T/DI/RR E-mark86,67
15006516-5-10EDV G2 Body Middle Tray RAL300066,67
15006516-5-17EDV G2 Body Middle Tray RAL3028120
15006516-5-18EDV G2 Body Middle Tray RAL900366,67
15006516-5-21EDV G2 Body Middle Tray RAL302066,67
15006519EDV MS Handle Switch Left57,33
15006525EDV MS Hex Washer Face Bolt M10x404
15006529EDV MS Hex Washer Face Bolt M8*181,33
15006530EDV MS Cross Thread Nut M10 w flange4
15006531EDV MS Washer, Plate(SK5) 21,2*28*11,33
15006534EDV MS Cross Thread Nut M144
15006535EDV MS Cotter Pin 3,2x320,67
15006536EDV 1201 Wheel Nut Closed M12-1,5 Steel4
15006540-5-10EDV G2 Body Roof Standard RAL3000249,33
15006540-5-18EDV G2 Body Roof Standard RAL9003249,33
15006540-5-21EDV G2 Body Roof Standard RAL3020249,33
15006542EDV G2 Signal horn13,33
15006545EDV Bearing Ball 1 Ø35ø15x11/6202-2RSH13,33
15006546EDV Bearing Ball 2 Ø42ø20x12/6004-2RSH36
15006547EDV MS Seal Oil 1 Ø42ø28x74
15006548EDV MS Seal Oil 2 Ø35ø20x74
15006549EDV MS Spacer, Inner20
15006550EDV MS Spacer 16,67
15006551EDV MS Spacer 26,67
15006555EDV MS Hex Bolt Flange M8x654
15006578EDV 1201 Rubber Strip Cabinet Doors (888mm)6,67
15006579-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Wall Bracket (Sort)52
15006629Slider PEHD slider (320/324) (tidl Hilux)6,67
15006643-20EDV 1201 G2 Front Loader Box Holder Assy - (Sort)165,33
15006683EDV 1201 L-handle with Cam lock G172
15006746VW T5 Smart storage RD Latch hook spacer6,67
15006747Blind rivet 3,2x10 countersunk AlSt0,67
15006748Blind rivet St 4,8x12mm, Red0,67
15006774EDV Wheel, winter with spikes 155/70 R13165,33
15006779-20EDV 1201 G2 Front Loader Angle Right - (Sort)65,33
15006859EDV FOR Foam tape w/glue 3x25mm 30m Black (30m pr. rull)16
15006880-20EDV 1201 G2 Front Loader Angle Left - (Sort)65,33
15006914EDV G2 Cable - Main wire harness spec453,33
15006915EDV G2 Cable - Front light wire harness spec350,67
15006916EDV G2 Cable - Battery pack wire harness spec180
15006917EDV G2 High Screen wire harness32
15006923EDV 1201 Paxster logo Folie - Side13,33
15006926EDV 1201 Skrue M6x25 SCREW ISO 7045 (Pan-Torx) ElZn0,25
15006930EDV 1201 G2 Banjo bolt M10x20 1,25 (hyd brake)6,67
15006932EDV 1201 G2 Washer copper M10 (hyd brake)1,33
15006936Screw M6x60 DIN912 UNB 8.8_ElZn0,67
15006957Nut M6 DIN6923 (Serrated) 8.8 ElZn G10,67
150070513M VHB Tosidig Tape 5952F 12mmX33m Sort4
15007102EDV 1201 Parking Brake Caliper Mechanical - Left76
15007103EDV 1201 Parking Brake Caliper Mechanical - Right76
15007129EDV 1201 Label REV13,33
15007140EDV Skive 10,5x30x31,33
15007141EDV 1201 Spacer 8x10x15 Steel4
15007150EDV 1201 Hand Brake Wire (Mechanical)37,33
15007151EDV 1201 G2 Brakeline Rear (Hydralic)210,67
15007152EDV 1201 G2 Brakeline Front (Hydralic)177,33
15007153EDV 1201 G2 Cradle parking brake29,33
15007174EDV 1201 Hardtop Mirror Bracket Left20
15007175EDV 1201 Hardtop Mirror Bracket Right20
15007250EDV 1201 G2 Washer tank w motor73,33
15007251EDV 1201 G2 Hose window wiper (200m roll)6,67
15007252EDV 1201 Connection part hose window wiper G26,67
15007298EDV 1201 G2 Motor Cable clamp, PA64
15007421EDV 1201 G2 Clamp w/rubber for brake wire & hose Ø13mm1,33
15007605EDV 1201 G2 Rocker Switch ON-OFF Green (Master Light)20
15007606EDV 1201 Wheel, summer 145/70 R13122,67
15007643EDV 1201 Mudflap list24
15007645EDV 1201 Mudflap rubber right30,67
15007647EDV 1201 Mudflap rubber left30,67
15007657Skrue M6x20PA Torx T-30 DIN 7985 (erstatter 15009762)0,25
15007658EDV Nylon 6,3x14,6x2,6mm0,25
15007659Cover cap Ø16,5 Black M60,25
15007731EDV 1201 Wheel Hub Front w. Bolt Assy74,67
15007847EDV 1201 Seat Bracket Part 1:266,67
15007853EDV 1201 Dual Ball Catch CP 49x13,2x8,814,67
15007873EDV 1201 Hardtop Mirror Adjustment Custom LH20
15007874EDV 1201 Hardtop Mirror Adjustment Custom RH20
15007902Spacer 6,3x3x10D, Nylon Black (alt. S 062x030x110S)1,33
15007960-19EDV 1201 G2 Cabinet roof tilted RAL1023270,67
15007960-5-10EDV G2 Cabinet roof tilted RAL3000270,67
15007960-5-18EDV G2 Cabinet roof tilted RAL9003270,67
15007961-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Wall Bracket Front (Sort)44
15007962-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Bracket 7 (Sort)25,33
15007972-20EDV Cabinet DE upper front stiffener49,33
15007975-20EDV G2 Cabinet bracket 9 (Sort)54,67
15007982EDV 1201 - El comp, Relay, 30A,o7 12V SPDT9,33
15007984EDV 1201 G2 El comp, Contactor, EV relay 120A 24V184
15007987EDV 1201 - El comp, DC power outlet, 12v cig10,67
15007989EDV 1201 G2 El comp, Jump start switch, small push24
15007994EDV 1201 - El comp, 12V 18Ah Battery105,33
15008036EDV SP Steering Link kit (L+R)193,33
15008086-10EDV SP Front Repair Kit (RAL3000)278,67
15008086-17EDV SP Front Repair Kit278,67
15008086-18EDV SP Front Repair Kit278,67
15008086-21EDV SP Front Repair Kit278,67
15008087-10EDV SP Front Repair Kit (L) (RAL3000)173,33
15008087-17EDV SP Front Repair Kit (L)184
15008087-18EDV SP Front Repair Kit (L)173,33
15008087-21EDV SP Front Repair Kit (L)173,33
15008088-10EDV SP Front Repair Kit (R) (RAL3000)173,33
15008088-17EDV SP Front Repair Kit (R)184
15008088-18EDV SP Front Repair Kit (R)173,33
15008088-21EDV SP Front Repair Kit (R)173,33
15008100Tech. Arbeidstid / Labor88,42
15008100conTech. Forb.matr. / Consumables8
15008100kTech. Kjøring / Drive (hour.)88,42
15008100ot100Tech. Overtid / Labor +100%176,84
15008106Screw M4x30 DIN912 ElZn 8.80,67
15008197Press bolt M6x10 (PFH-M6x10 ZP)0,67
15008200Skrue M6x12 DIN 6921 ElZn (w collar)0,67
15008204EDV El Comp, Rubber seal Ø3213,33
15008209EDV Charge.Cont. RemaFT80 red handle6,67
15008211EDV Fastin-Faston terminal with hook 2.5 mm2, Male1,33
15008213EDV Fastin-Faston terminal with hook 1.5 mm2, Male3,66
15008215EDV FOR Cable Tie 150x3,6 black - 1000/box0,67
15008216EDV 1201 Brake part, Adjustment nut for brake wire4
15008217EDV 1201 Brake part, Pull back spring for brake wire24
15008218EDV 1201 Brake part, Barrel Ø12mm for brake wire6,67
15008219Adhesive mount cable tie base black for max 4,8mm1,33
15008228Cap for screw, Ø4,3mm black - Rounded top (for 15006458)0,67
15008237EDV 1201 Locker Hinge Braket long4
15008277EDV G2 Instrument display / speedometer193,33
15008320-10EDV Cabinet Type 2 assy R:30002132
15008320-18EDV Cabinet Type 2 assy R:90032132
15008321-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Floor Welded (Sort)394,67
15008322-20EDV 1201 Cabinet DE big shelf222,67
15008323-20EDV Cabinet DE big shelf support92
15008326-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Wall Bracket (Sort)44
15008327-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Bracket 6 (Sort)60
15008328-10EDV Cabinet Wall L R:3000330,67
15008328-17EDV Cabinet Wall L R:3028330,67
15008328-18EDV Cabinet Wall L R:9003330,67
15008329-10EDV Cabinet Wall R R:3000330,67
15008329-17EDV Cabinet Wall R R:3028330,67
15008329-18EDV Cabinet Wall R R:9003330,67
15008330-10EDV Cabinet DE Door L for Paddle Latch R:3000245,33
15008330-17EDV Cabinet DE Door L for Paddle Latch R:3028245,33
15008330-18EDV 1201 DE Cabinet Door L R:9003245,33
15008332-10EDV Cabinet DE Door R for Paddle Latch R:3000245,33
15008332-17EDV Cabinet DE Door R for Paddle Latch R:3028245,33
15008332-18EDV 1201 DE Cabinet Door R R:9003245,33
15008343-10EDV 1201 Cabinet wall R R:3000330,67
15008350M3x14 TX10 DIN965 A4 Poz1,33
15008375EDV Rema Charge contact FT80 house, FM46,67
15008397EDV Wheel, winter without spikes 145/70 R13148
15008405-20EDV G2 Cabinet Corner frame stiffener LH (Sort)20
15008406-20EDV G2 Cabinet Corner frame stiffener RH (Sort)20
15008417EDV 1201 Rubber Strip for tall cabinet doors (1015mm)16
15008422-10EDV 1201 Cabinet wall L R:3000330,67
15008424EDV 1201 M8x30 Flange screw 10.9 Zn ISO7380 UMB0,67
15008436EDV 1201 Auto Blade Fuse 10A/32V1,33
15008437EDV 1201 Auto Blade Fuse 20A/32V1,33
15008438EDV 1201 Auto Blade Fuse 30A/32V1,33
15008447EDV SP Backrest246,67
15008449EDV SP High Windscreen Complete1289,33
15008459EDV SP Park Brake Pads77,33
15008462EDV SP Spare Key Ignition59
15008525EDV SP Blinkers106,67
15008543EDV SP Wiper Motor ink. Wiper162,67
15008621EDV 1201 Hand Brake Cover 136
15008622EDV 1201 Hand Brake Cover 240
15008624EDV 1201 Hand Brake Handle Welded54,67
15008625EDV 1201 Hand Brake Link6,67
15008626EDV 1201 Hand Brake Handle Spring18
15008627EDV 1201 Hand Brake Sprocket45,33
15008628EDV 1201 Hand Brake Trigger24
15008629EDV Washer M10x16x0,5 DIN988 Ubeh0,67
15008631Spacer 6,5x15x15mm Nylon Black4
15008661Lock washer M6 Utv.tannet DIN 6798-6-A ElZn0,67
15008704EDV 1201 Check valve magnetic ball13,33
15008705EDV Check Valve magnetic ball holder1,33
15008706EDV 1201 O-ring Ø5.1x1.6 EPDM, Brake fluid resistant4
15008708Sleve nut M6x18 (Steel Zink plated)1,33
15008770EDV G2 Paddle slam latch 86x73mm, Black, Lockable60
15008785EDV G2 Cabinet Catch for paddle latch12
15008852EDV G2 Instrument panel fuse cover13,33
15008930-20EDV G2 Cabinet top crossbar (Sort)50,67
15008931-20EDV G2 Cabinet top crossbar RH (Sort)50,67
15009010-10EDV G2 Cabinet door LH R:3000245,33
15009011-10EDV G2 Cabinet door RH R:3000245,33
15009016EDV G2 Flange Bearing SBPFL 204 Metric20
15009017EDV G2 Flange Bushing PBG 353916 F26,67
15009151Rod bracket rear assy18
15009200EDV 1201 G2 Front turn signal bracket left13,33
15009201EDV 1201 G2 Front turn signal bracket right13,33
15009210EDV 1201 G2 Front Turn Signal left (Blinker short arm)42,67
15009211EDV 1201 G2 Front Turn Signal Right (Blinker short arm)42,67
15009213EDV Pyntehette sort plast1,33
15009215Nylonkappe 006 1051 000 01 White0,67
15009271EDV G2 Iglidur flange bearing8
15009275EDV G2 Controller Heat Sink168
15009276EDV G2 Controller Cover80
15009277EDV G2 Hand Brake Cover34,67
15009279EDV G2 Steering Bracket Welded- Painted80
15009306Lock Bushing Ø8,5x1610,53
15009340EDV G2 Paxster Axle Rear Assy wo/limslip1320
15009344EDV Wire Pulley PA Ø30x513,33
15009348EDV G2 M12 Nylock Nut DIN 985 A44
15009349EDV G2 Floor Plate Alu265,33
15009351EDV 1201 Helmet bag Black173,33
15009353EDV 1201 Helmet bag, Fixation plate w/ protection foam53,33
15009354EDV 1201 Helmet bag, Fitting kit16
15009355EDV 1201 Helmet bag, Drill templet4
15009361EDV G2 Front Light Insert HS1 12V 35/35W90,67
15009447Screw M5x12 CoutersunkElz Torx253
15009569Hat Sleeve 10x16x10 Nylon White6,8
15009591EDV G2 Power Cables Andersen - Controller & Contactor60
15009592EDV G2 Power Cable B+ Controller - Contactor36
15009601EDV G2 BMS Cell card w/fast on-Type A27
15009606EDV G2 BMS Cell card w/fast on-Type B27
15009610EDV G2 Motor ME14011280
15009611EDV G2 Sevcon Controller 48V Gen 4 Size 41420
15009617EDV 1201 G2 Fan 12V90,67
15009631-5-10EDV G2 Body Central Rear Cover RAL3000106,67
15009631-5-17EDV G2 Body Central Rear Cover (RAL3028)154,67
15009631-5-18EDV G2 Body Central Rear Cover (hvit)106,67
15009631-5-21EDV G2 Body Central Rear Cover (RAL3020)106,67
15009638EDV 1201 Front Feeder Sort ABS 5mm narv580
15009639-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Slide Plate Side - Sort30
15009640-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Guide Rail Side - Sort35
15009641-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Slide Plate Middle - Sort35
15009642-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Guide Rail Middle - Sort29
15009644EDV 1201 Front Feeder Separator Sort ABS 5mm50
15009645EDV 1201 Front Feeder Upper Floor Side Sort ABS 5mm23,33
15009646EDV 1201 Front Feeder Upper Floor Middle Sort ABS 5mm23,33
15009647-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Latch Assy - Sort100
15009654EDV G2 Licence plate light LED 1,5W E-mark21,33
15009679Pop Jack Nut, M5 Large4
15009712EDV G2 Seat Plate50,67
15009713EDV G2 Seat Bracket Part 245,33
15009714EDV G2 Seat switch 6440-5316
15009717EDV G2 Battery Holder Assy53,33
15009718EDV G2 Controller Cover & Fan Assy126,67
15009719EDV G2 Controller Cover Deflector25,33
15009727EDV G2 Throttle assy - Molex84
15009729EDV G2 Durakool traction battery relay 40A@60V46,67
15009735EDV G2 Auto Blade Fuse 30A/80V - Littlefuse 166.7000.530610,67
15009783EDV G2 Dual Range Current Sensor EMUS140
15009920EDV 1201 Adjustable Seat Back Device240
15009923EDV SP Adjustable Seat Back Arm13,33
15009933Castle nut M16 DIN 935 ElZn4
15009934EDV 1201 G2 Hub Spacer for Steel Rim4,1
15009944EDV G2 Speed Clip M5 19.9x13.84
15009967EDV G2 Head light Assy146,67
15010000EDV SP Powertrain module - Left690
15010001EDV SP Powertrain module - Right690
15010015-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Fixation Support LH - Sort52
15010016-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Fixation Support RH - Sort52
15010030-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Fixation Bracket LH w/Popnut - Sort58
15010031-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Fixation Bracket RH w/Popnut - Sort58
15010039EDV 1201 Front Feeder Webb Side Assy25
15010051EDV 1201 Protection Lid Latch w/Bracket74,67
15010068EDV Wind deflector front lower bracket13,33
15010069EDV Cover cap M05SW8 Black1,33
15010079EDV 1201 Front Feeder Webb Middle14
15010082EDV 1201 Front Feeder Mounting Kit25
15010089-20EDV 1201 Front Lid ABS 3mm (Sort)21,33
15010091Wing Knob M6x206,67
15010186EDV Wheel Hub Front (L/R) - Mont80
15010188EDV SP Front Brake Pad Kit (L+R)90,67
15010189EDV SP Rear Brake Pad Kit (L+R)90,67
15010198Washer M12 DIN 440 R ElZn4
15010203EDV G2 Head Light Holder40
15010209EDV G2 Brake Wire Support Plate13,33
15010259EDV Wheel Dust Cap back and front PE G24
15010260EDV G2 Push mount cable tie1,33
15010266EDV 1201 G2 Brake handle JJ Hand MC Left Ø14mm108
15010267EDV 1201 G2 Brake handle JJ Hand MC Right Ø14mm108
15010304EDV SP Front Brake Disc Set196
15010313-20EDV 1201 G2 service hatch cabinet (Sort)54,67
15010340Screw M5x16 T25 ISO 7380-2 StZn0,67
15010343EDV G2 Edge Profile4
15010348Hex threaded spacer M5x26,5 Zn-plated4
15010367EDV 1201 Cabinet Door Catch Spacer1,7
15010405-20EDV 1201 Cabinet PT Shelf Welded and Painted (Sort)303
15010407EDV 1201 Cabinet Lockrod Assy81,73
15010410-21EDV Cabinet Door Welded Assy LH RAL3020245
15010412-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Bracket 9 (Sort)47
15010415-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Side Profile RH (Sort)72
15010416-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Rear RH Column (Sort)75
15010417-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Front LH Column (Sort)75,46
15010418-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Side Profile LH (Sort)81
15010419-21EDV Cabinet Wall PT LH RAL3020330,67
15010420-21EDV Cabinet Wall PT RH RAL3020330,67
15010423-20EDV 1201 Cabinet PT Shelf 2230
15010425-20EDV 1201 Cabinet PT Rear LH Column (Sort)76
15010426-20EDV 1201 Cabinet PT Front LH Column (Sort)76,3
15010428-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Corner Frame Stiffener LH (Sort)31,19
15010431-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Bracket Lock-Sleeve Outer33
15010433-21EDV Cabinet Door Welded Assy RH RAL3020245
15010436-5-21EDV Cabinet Roof tilted, wide RAL302084,23
15010437-20Cabinet Bracket 1110
150104445x10 AL-ST black blind rivet2
15010445EDV 1201 Cabinet Rivet Spacer for door4
15010446EDV 1201 Cabinet Rubber Profile 37.721004 550mm5
15010550EDV G2 Wiper motor86,67
15010551EDV G2 Ignition switch (w/3 keys, org.cable & fitting)101,33
15010553EDV G2 Relay Flash29,33
15010665EDV G2 Opto Unit with buzzer193,33
15010667EDV G2 Wrap Tube PET Ø31.75 (7,62m pr.rull)20
15010745-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Fork Middle Assy - Sort78
15010746-20EDV 1201 Front Feeder Fork Side Assy - Sort83
15010749EDV G2 Canvas Elevated w/ Latch Toungue156
15010753EDV G2 Protection Lid Shelf Elevated Tinted146,67
15010770EDV G2 Stiffener Protection Lid Elevated19,33
15010771EDV G2 Fitting Kit Elevated for Wind Deflector73,33
15010772-10EDV Wind deflector rear v2 LH R:300060
15010772-17EDV Wind deflector rear v2 LH R:3028_Bruk 15010037-1760
15010772-18EDV Wind deflector rear v2 LH R:900360
15010772-21EDV Wind deflector rear v2 LH R:302060
15010773-10EDV Wind deflector rear v2 RH R:300060
15010773-17EDV Wind deflector rear v2 RH R:3028_Bruk 15010038-1760
15010773-18EDV Wind deflector rear v2 RH R:900360
15010773-21EDV Wind deflector rear v2 RH R:302060
15010775EDV Protection Lid Hook ver 2.13,33
15010776EDV Wind deflector front ver. 2 LH121,33
15010777EDV Wind deflector front ver. 2 RH121,33
15010816EDV G2 Light Bulb Headlight HS1 12V 35/35W16
15010817EDV Wheel, Alu Summer 145/70 R13202,67
15010818EDV G2 Diagnose Plug Protector14,67
15010824EDV SP Diagnostic CAN Adapter720
15010931EDV 1201 Hill Hold Handle JJ24
15010932EDV 1201 Return Spring JJ Left9,33
15010933EDV 1201 Return Spring JJ Right9,33
15010934EDV 1201 Check Valve Magnetic Manual Activated M10x1.080
15010935EDV 1201 Check Valve Magnatic Housing M10x1.060
15010936EDV 1201 Banjo Bolt M10x1.0x209,33
15010937EDV 1201 Throttle Safety Sleeve20
15010938EDV Rocker Switch ON-OFF-ON 20A DPDT (Window heater&Hot grip20
15010942EDV G2 Light Bulb Parklight 12V 5W5,13
15010947EDV SP Fan Control Thermal Sensor45,33
15010962EDV SP Rear Brake Disc Set194,67
15010963-10EDV SP Front Body Panel (RAL3000)617,33
15010963-17EDV SP Front Body Panel617,33
15010963-18EDV SP Front Body Panel617,33
15010963-21EDV SP Front Body Panel617,33
15010983EDV SP Silicone Lubricant33,33
15010985EDV SP Transm.Oil SAE 80W-90 1litre.13,95
15011061Washer DIN125 M18 Elzn4
15011065-10EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (L) (RAL3000)554,67
15011065-17EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (L)554,67
15011065-18EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (L)554,67
15011065-21EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (L)554,67
15011066-10EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (R) (RAL3000)592
15011066-17EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (R)592
15011066-18EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (R)592
15011066-21EDV SP Rear Fender with Lid (R)592
15011069EDV Timer Relay32
15011070EDV G2 Harness timer66,67
15011071EDV G2 Brake switch cable13,33
15011074M4x12 Senkhode,Flat Head, Phillips Drive, DIN 965, A20,67
15011225EDV Seat/Saddle G2210,67
15011233EDV Heat Shrink Pre-cut w. glue0,67
15011236EDV Timer Cover46,67
15011237EDV R4 DC-DC Overload Protection Bracket G115
15011309M5x15 Countersink screw TX DIN 965 St4.80,67
15011311-20EDV Cabinet NZ bracket 177,33
15011312-20EDV Cabinet Front floor bracket21,33
15011317-17/19EDV Cabinet Type 4 assy R:30281725,33
15011318-20EDV 1201 Cabinet RH Shelf NZ160
15011319-20EDV 1201 Cabinet LH Shelf NZ160
15011320-20EDV 1201 Cabinet Side Stiffener NZ 234,67
15011321EDV 1201 Cabinet Rubber Sheet26,67
15011473EDV Front Dash Plate Type 5 Utgår ifbm ny front122,67
15011501-10EDV Cabinet Bracket 4 R:300090,67
15011502-20EDV Cabinet Bracket 6 (Sort)69,33
15011505EDV Front Loader Type 3 Assy (1 boksholder)164
15011823EDV Hand Brake Link Inner13,33
15011824EDV G2 Auto Blade Fuse 20A/58V (High Voltage Fuse)16
15011825EDV DC/DC Converter 13.4V 500w Sevcon342,67
15011830EDV G2.2 Main wire harness453,33
15011846EDV G2.2 Interval unit126,22
15011847EDV Gen 2.2 Warning Buzzer37,47
15011852EDV SP Left Brake Handle inkl. checkvalve240
15011861EDV Bearing Bracket Upper24
15011863EDV G2 Brake Light Switch13,33
15012099EDV G2 Controller Heat Sink Assy1588
15012118EDV Bearing Ball 002HD115205/6205-2RSL56
15012119Retaining ring SDL 012HR1014
15012120Oil seal 012HH1074
15012121Castle nut ANSI B18-2-2 3'4 UNF ElZn6,67
15012122EDV G2 Wheel hub rear assy230
15012123EDV G2 Wheel Axle shaft rear108
15012128EDV Oil seal SCY 1.850x0.945x0.278in Viton21,33
15012133EDV SP Wheel Bearing Rear144
15012134EDV SP Drive Shaft Kit506,67
15012137EDV Throttle w. Hotgrip G2149,33
15012138EDV Left Hotgrip & Handlebar160
15012146EDV G2 Seat Bracket 3 Assy304
15012268EDV Butt Splice 2,5 mm20,67
15012269EDV Butt Splice 1,5 mm21,33
15012362EDV G2 DC-DC Heat Sink 201850,67
15012383EDV Front Loader Type 6 Assy ( 1 boksholder)157,33
15012386-17EDV Cabinet Reinforcement plate (RAL3028)18,67
15012386-20EDV Cabinet Reinforcement plate (Sort)10,67
15012397EDV Electric Lock Delay Relock160
15012400EDV Electric Lock control unit with key fob186,67
15012403EDV G2 Shims for Trailing Arm4
15012405EDV Roof Light Bracket 00138,67
15012407EDV Toggle Switch, 20 A18
15012424EDV Roof Light Assy126,67
15012425EDV Canvas for Central Locking157,33
15012428EDV Canvas Lock Bracket22,67
15012548EDV Shoulder screw 8x13,5 M66,67
15012603Conical grease nipple 90*, DIN 71412 C M6 x 1.0 9er 6kt4
15012708EDV Cabinet Catch Double for Paddle Latch37,33
15012709EDV G2 Paddle slam latch 86x73mm, Black60
15012711EDV Canvas Lock Striker12
15012712EDV Canvas Lock Entry Plate20
15012718EDV Bushing trailing arm30,67
15012742EDV Cabinet Bracket Back Middle62,67
15012744EDV Cabinet Bracket Front Corner60
15012745EDV Cabinet Floor Welded381,33
15012747EDV Cabinet Floor Service Hatch32
15012748EDV Cabinet Bracket Back Corner57,33
15012749EDV Cabinet Top Crossbar RH56
15012750EDV Cabinet Top Crossbar LH56
15012751-10EDV Cabinet Door L for paddle latch Ral 3000245,33
15012751-18EDV Cabinet Door L for Paddle Latch Ral 9003245,33
15012752-10EDV Cabinet Door R for paddle latch Ral 3000245,33
15012752-18EDV Cabinet Door R for Paddle Latch Ral 9003245,33
15012760EDV Cabinet Corner Stiffener LH28
15012767Skrue M8x12 6K w flange DIN 6921 ElZn1,33
15012769EDV Cabinet Lock Push Bracket29,33
15012770Spacer Nylon 5,3x5x10D,Black0,67
15012775EDV Cabinet Shelf Type 8169,33
15012777EDV Cabinet Bracket Front Middle73,33
15012779Innsatsmutter - Captive Nut Sort Plast4
15012781EDV Cabinet Sidestiffener48
15012786EDV Cabinet Bracket for LED light14,67
15012787EDV Protection Lid Shelf for Canvas w Central Locking200
15012791EDV G2.2 Steering Instrument Panel146,67
15012793EDV Cabinet Lock Torsion Spring5,33
15012795EDV Cabinet Bracket Top57,33
15012797M5x25 Countersink screw TX DIN 965 St4.80,67
15012800EDV Assembly for Reinforcement of Axle36
15012824EDV Seat Bracket Assembly G2226,67
15012832Starlock for quarterturnbolt - Retaining String1,33
15012837EDV Electric Canvas Lock and Key Fob harness80
15012839EDV LED strip with sticker 1m54,67
15012850EDV Ergonomic Brake Lever60
15012863EDV G2.2 CAN Display204,84
15012873EDV G2 Regen brake light switch braket20
15012874EDV G2.2 Fuse lid11,2
15012875EDV SP Rear Brake Pads T7+D90,67
15012876EDV SP Front Brake Pads T7+D90,67
15012879EDV Protection Bracket Brake Light Switch LH20
15013003Wind deflector front lower support bracket w_ popnut26,67
15013154EDV G2 Regen brake light switch W cable161,33
15013232EDV Cabinet Corner Stiffener RH for Light Switch24
15013244Spacer 5,3x7,5x10D, Nylon Black1,33
15013245EDV Canvas Bracket for Elevated Protection Lid25,33
15013255EDV Bracket for Canvas Lock Cable16
15013256EDV Cabinet Lock Bolt Ø5x456,67
15013257O-Ring 110 x 7 EPDM20
15013266Malje med membran 47 mm5,33
15013289M6x20 Countersink screw TX30 CSK DIN 965/ISO 14581 A40,67
15013359EDV SP Rema tension relief assy36
15013496EDV Key Ignition Blank13,33
15013509EDV Side Work Light LED86,67
15013512EDV Throttle Domino Set Grips L+R84
15013514EDV LED Head Light173,33
15013515EDV LED High stop light44
15013621EDV LED Head light assy246,67
15013622EDV LED Head light bracket inner25,33
15013623EDV LED Head light bracket outer42,67
15013625M12 nut elzn1,33
15013626EDV Wing nut M6 DIN 3154
15013668EDV Trailing Arm Assy (Kit for one side L or R)232,07
15013672-18EDV Cabinet type 10_1010 Assy R:9003 WL-RC2300
15013676EDV Code 1 Aluminium Talurit Ferrule4
15013677EDV Canvas Striker Wire (5stk/mtr)0,67
15013679EDV Cabinet Shelf Type 10122,67
15013684Front Loader Type 8 Module 161,33
15013687Half Newspaper Rack260
15013692EDV Fixation Bracket 1 v230,67
15013694Front Loader Type 8 Support68
15013827EDV Rubber hose cushion LED light0,67
15013836-18EDV Cabinet Wall R w holes for Light - Ral 9003330,67
15013839Screw M4x16 PAN DIN 7985 TX20 A20,67
15013843EDV Electric Canvas Lock and Keyfob Harness Assy102,67
15013848Washer 5,3x25x1,5 A2 BN103420,67
15013856EDV Steering Lock Tube25,33
15013864Bolt M6x45 Hex 8.8 ElZn ISO 40170,67
15013872Bolt M8 x 65 8.8 Hex Partially Threaded Elz Din 9314
15013874-18EDV Cabinet Type 11_0010 Assy R:9003-RC2260
15013875EDV Cabinet Shelf Bottom - cab 11181,33
15013879EDV Cabinet Shelf Middle LH181,33
15013880EDV Cabinet Shelf Middle RH181,33
15013882EDV Cabinet Lock Servo Bracket 0348
15013884EDV Electric Actuator Delayed Sealed224
15013886EDV Steering Shaft Welded 3217,33
15013899Bolt M10 x 16-1,25 ISO7380-1 ElZn1,33
15013903Plug, End cap 1.Gen axles 012HG13820
15013904O-Ring 012HH11813,33
15013905Retaining ring DIN 472 Ø56.2x2 J524
15013906EDV Plug, End cap 012HG15720
15013907O-Ring 012HH14913,33
15013909EDV G2 Side worklight harness38,67
15013910EDV Side worklight assy146,67
15013922EDV Seat Belt Structure Assy520
15013936EDV Seat belt structure reinforcement - Painted40
15014041EDV Ferrite Core split 270 ohm 1 MHz 10,5 mm12
15014042EDV Remote Key Transmitter - Key FOB60
15014044EDV Endcap Plastic 50x304
15014046EDV Side retro reflector amber6,67
15014150EDV Seat Belt268
15014152EDV Steering instrument panel Assy Welded no light button146,67
15014153EDV Steel Rim 4,5''- 4/100/13 ET30 57,164
15014154EDV Bearing Ball 012HD112/6005-C328
15014155EDV Bearing Ball 012HD104/6203-C328
15014156EDV Bearing Ball 012HD111/6303-2RSH36
15014157EDV Bearing Ball 026HD116/6304-2RSH41,33
15014158EDV Plate, Cover 012CV121-136
15014159EDV Plug, Rubber 012HG1016,67
15014160EDVScrew, Tapping 527A64
15014161EDV Hub, Wheel 012HU181186,67
15014162EDV PressBolt, Wheel 012HM1456,17
15014163EDV Vent 026HN1066,67
15014164EDV Spacer 012HU180142,67
15014165EDV Washer, Flat 012HN1576,67
15014317EDV Seat Belt Structure - Painted222,67
15014319EDV Rubber Fender Lower For Seat Belt Structure5,33
15014320EDV E List For Seat Belt Structure4
15014431EDV Front support left rod25,33
15014432EDV Front support right rod25,33
15014442EDV Protection Bracket Brake Light Switch RH20
15014450EDV Shock Absorber Front160
15014451EDV Shock Absorber Rear160
15014458EDV Reed switch holder for Check valve mounting34,67
15014467EDV Heat Shrink 9mm 1:3 w Addhesive (3m/rull)2,67
15014468EDV Front Support Left Plate w Foam Tape60
15014469EDV Front Support Right Plate w Foam Tape60
15014488Bolt M6x16 Carriage LåseBolt 8.8 ElZn. DIN 6030,67
15014497-18EDV Hinge Ø13x80 Welded 0225
15014551EDV 6x16 Chassis Screw 8.84
15014557EDV DCDC connector replacement26,67
15014558EDV Licence plate erector22,67
15014559EDV Charger DC extension cable253,33
15014560EDV Charger 1200W CAN Delta-Q RV650
15014561EDV Charger 1200W Charger cable186,67
15014655EDV Mounting clip for Cable tie PBM0C24
15014657EDV Reed switch complete with harness60
15014665EDV Charger Cabinet82,67
15014770-21EDV Plastic Tail Assy RAL3020237,65
15014771EDV Charger 1200W CAN Assy Schuko800
15014772EDV Wheel, Alu Winter without spikes 145/70 R13224
15014781EDV G2 Wind deflector bracket short right20
15014891EDV G2 Wind deflector bracket short left20
15015252Bolt M10x60 6k 10,9 geomet4
15015254Bolt M12x90 6k Elzn4
15015460EDV Charger AC powercord 3m UK36
15015461EDV Charger 1200W CAN Assy UK800
15015462EDV Comex Rear Axle for Trailing Arms1320
15015465EDV Hill Hold Instruction Sticker5,33
15015466EDV Bolt M4x12 Countersunk PH DIN965 Elz0,67
15015469-18EDV Cabinet Door LH for HD Hinge Paddle Latch 010
15015480EDV Trailing Arm 2 Piece Connection w Stud Bolt106,67
15015493EDV Blind Plug Conical for M6 hole H5,5 - Red0,67
15015501-18EDV Cabinet Walls for Weld Hinges69,33
15015503-18EDV Cabinet Wall R DPD330,67
15015504EDV Cabinet Bracket Back Corner 03 DPD66,67
15015506Nut M10 Nyloc 10.9 Elz1,33
15015507EDV LED High brake light Assy133,33
15015511EDV Trailing Arm Connection Bolt Service Kit144
15015512EDV Trailing Arm Bushing Service Kit53,33
15015513EDV Rear hub 4x100 extension plate Ø140x4 Spacer29,33
15015518EDV G2.2 Handlebar60
15015519Bolt 7/16x27 Hex-Head w shoulder 8.8 Elz for Pillar Loop4
15015520Cap for Bolt 17mm Hex Head (15015519)0,67
15015523-5-10EDV Body Roof Short RAL3000249
15015523-5-18EDV Body Roof Short RAL9003249
15015525-10EDV Cargo Wall Side RAL3000318,58
15015525-18EDV Cargo Wall Side RAL9003318,58
15015526-10EDV Cargo Wall Front RAL3000359,28
15015526-18EDV Cargo Wall Front RAL9003359,28
15015532-10EDV Cargo Door RH RAL3000320,3
15015532-18EDV Cargo Door RH RAL9003320,3
15015533-10EDV Cargo Door LH RAL300053,15
15015533-18EDV Cargo Door LH RAL900384
15015537EDV FPB Front Dash Plate W/IH195,44
15015552EDV Cargo Door Magnet42,97
15015554-5-10EDV Cargo Cabinet Roof RAL3000249
15015554-5-18EDV Cargo Cabinet Roof RAL9003249
15015555-20EDV Cabinet Side Bumper Black38
15015556EDV Cargo Door Hinge - Painted115,88
15015559EDV Seat Belt Structure High - Painted222,67
15015570EDV Cargo Top Frame406,52
15015577EDV Cargo Floor Welded265,33
15015578EDV Cabinet Service Hatch 0319,53
15015581EDV Cargo Lock Striker U-Bolt15,11
15015582EDV Flush Pull Handle19,19
15015592EDV Cabinet Inside Door Handle30,28
15015593EDV Electric Actuator Sealed AC-EM-100255
15015596EDV Cargo Lock Link Rod 0112,47
15015597EDV Cargo Lock Link Rod 0213,06
15015599EDV Lock Rod Link Retainer4
15015600EDV Cargo Lock Striker9,33
15015602EDV Cargo Lock Striker Nut Plate10,75
15015607EDV Rotary Latch Mini 90 LH45,04
15015608EDV Cargo Frame Vertical Pillar Welded179,13
15015631EDV G2.2 Seat El Front-Cover Welded236,88
15015632EDV Cargo Door Striker Nut Plate4
15015663EDV G2.2 Magnetic Brake Release Handele Welded114,03
15015675EDV Roof light bracket w 2-switches38,67
15015685EDV Cargo Door Handle Spring9,33
15015686EDV Cargo Wall Side Protection Lining17
15015921EDV LED High stop light harness85,33
15016047EDV Magnetic Brake Adapter140,32
15016053EDV G2.2 Brake Pads 34mm WTC-LN45,16
15016058EDV G2.2 Brake Disc G22 Front 194mm x 5mm Stainless99
15016062EDV G2.2 Caliper 34mm Assy 5427 Left110
15016063EDV G2.2 Caliper 34mm Assy 5127 Right110
15016103Bolt M3 Pan TX10 Black Elz1,33
15016151EDV Reed switch complete kit106,67
15016153EDV Reed switch complete assy106,67
15016164EDV Battery CR2016 3V6,99
15016170EDV SP Dash 1 Axle, Intermediate Bearing, Upgrade Set69,33
15016171EDV SP Dash 2 Axle, Intermediate Bearing, Upgrade Set88
15017005EDV G2.2 Controller cover37,15
15017007EDV G2.2 Controller Heat Zinc178,61
15017047EDV Bracket for Camera display26,54
15017052EDV Brake disk Magnetic brake59,28
15017054Parallell Key DIN 6885 6x20 Steel.0,67
15017055O ring 1,78x34,65 BS028 NBR12,47
15017056Segerring DIN 471 - 20x1,20,67
15017268Spring washer M6 DIN127 ElZn0,67
15017337EDV Rear view camera99,35
15017349Clip for fastening rails 4,2mm4
15017506EDV FPB Front Cover218,7
15017515EDV FPB Striker18,16
15017518EDV G2.2 Battery Clamp26,68
15017529EDV FPB Buzzer Bracket10,16
15017531EDV G2.2 Brake Fluid Reservoir15,11
15017532EDV G2.2 Reservoir Bracket10,37
15017533EDV G2.2 Reservoir Lid w Level Indicator15,43
15017534EDV G2.2 Reservoir Clip0,67
15017539EDV G2.2 Drum Brake Drum120
15017547EDV G2.2 Brake Line Front - Utgår ny H+V på vei inn19,25
15017548EDV G2.2 Brake Line Rear195
15017549EDV G2.2 Brake Line MC, S-Block, X-Block17,85
15017550EDV G2.2 Brake Line Handpump, S-Block28,55
15017551EDV G2.2 Brake S-Block 2:143,98
15017554EDV G2.2 Drum Brake Shoe65
15017555EDV G2.2 Brake Reservoir hose12,26
15017557EDV G2.2 Brake X-block 1:325,11
15017570EDV FPB Rear Cover Assy321,49
15017590EDV Cargo Door Rubber Gasket Old9,33
15017591EDV Body Roof Edge Rubber Profile9,33
15017594EDV G2.2 Banjo bolt w/vent M10x20 1,259,33
15017595EDV Hose Clamp Ø13-15 Brake Reservoir4
15017597EDV G2.2 Brake Pedal Right w Master Cylinder427,42
15017690EDV Pressure Sensor 500 psi M10x1mm255,91
15017693EDV Rotary Latch Mini In-Line RH45,04
15017694EDV Rotary Latch Mini In-Line LH45,04
15017702EDV FPB Harness163,26
15017706EDV Electric Lock - Strong Kick Out41
15017708EDV Rear view monitor with connector401,68
15017991EDV G2.2 Standard Grip Left - Domino24,2
15017996-5-10EDV Body Sep. Front Left Fender RAL3000117
15017996-5-18EDV Body Sep. Front Left Fender RAL9003117
15017997-5-10EDV Body Sep. Front Right Fender RAL3000117
15017997-5-18EDV Body Sep. Front Right Fender RAL9003117
15017998-5-10EDV Body Sep. Front Nose Section RAL3000178
15017998-5-18EDV Body Sep. Front Nose Section RAL9003178
15018034EDV Cargo Shelf Edge Profile19
15018035EDV Cargo Shelf Wood Plate68
15018037EDV Cargo Shelf L-Profile11
15018049EDV Body Front Sep. Wood Plate for Front Loaders Assy75
15018073EDV Body Sep. Front Upper Cover w Popnuts32
15018554EDV Net filter195,7
15018706EDV G2.2 Magnetic Brake Release Box34,01
15018707EDV G2.2 Magnetic Brake Release Triangle26,05
15018709EDV 220V plug for on board charger128,28
15018710EDV Type 1 vehicle connector on board charger130,11
15018718EDV Type 1 - Schucho 3m charge cable151,97
15018719EDV Type 1 - Type 2 3 m charge cable247,67
15018720EDV Net filter cover9,33
15018725EDV Mini OTO 10A blade fuse3,95
15018726EDV Mini OTO 20A blade fuse3,95
15018727EDV Mini OTO 30A blade fuse3,95
15018728EDV Automotive Micro relay9,49
15018729Screw K50x16 WN1452 PAN Tx Black0,67
15018730EDV G2.2 Throttle w. Hotgrip160
15018731EDV G2.2 Throttle Pin9,33
15018734EDV CAN relay Magnetic brake and Enable S1 assy203,82
15018740NUT M4x13x312,47
15018741EDV Magnetic Brake Rubber Belt13,01
15018742Compress spring4
15018743EDV Spline hub with key groove30,89
15018745EDV Cargo Lock Servo Bracket V23
15018749Plug Polyeth. 52x45-49x14,54
15018750EDV G2.2 Magnetic Brake Release Sadle17,69
15018804EDV G2.2 Bearing Bracket Upper80
15018806EDV G2.2 Steering Shaft Welded217,33
15018808Screw 4,2x9,5 ISO7049 C Flanged Button Head PH Black0,67
15018814EDV G2.2 Fuse Sticker2,5
15018815EDV G2.2 Net filter Assy203,54
15018826EDV G2.2 Magnetic brake w connector331,7
15018929EDV Roof light assy w/2-switches130
15018930Plast plug Ø110,25
15019421EDV Body Sep. Front Lower Bracket w Popnuts27
15019422EDV Body Sep. Rear Lower Bracket w Popnuts30
15019424EDV Body Front Sep. Rear Support Bracket LH w popnuts23
15019425EDV Body Front Sep. Rear Support Bracket RH w popnuts21
15019427EDV Body Sep. Front Cargo Box Assy238
15019428EDV Body Sep. Mid Section Nut Plate5
15019833Bolt M8x20 Carriage Låsbolt 8.8 ElZn DIN 6031,33
15020120EDV Breather plug Plastic (Bruk 15020121)1,98
15020149EDV Body Sep. Mirror Bracket5,3
15020173EDV Body Sep. Equipment Holder w Fittings14
221 M06SW10 SSkruehette plast f/10mm hode --SORT--0,67
36.721004EDV FOR Gummi-list m/tape 4x10 280 (100 meter)4
4,8x16 ASSPopnagle 4,8x16 Alu/Stål m/splitt Svart0,67
4.2x13 SSkrue Plate 4,2x13 Flath Needle Black0,25
461 0028EDV FOR Karosserilist tynn svart (100m pr. rull)12
461 0074Karosserilist svart 1610824 (1-3 mm)16,5
4x12 Al-StPopnagle 4,0x12 Alu/Stål0,67
4x12 ST/STPopnagle 4,0x12 stål/stål blank0,67
5.3x15x1.2 Syref A4Stoppskive Syrefast Din9021 A40,67
5.3X15x1.6 SStoppskive M5 Sortcrom 5,3x15x1,6 DIN90210,67
561 525Karosseri plugg Ø25 (Gummi) rubber seal4
561 528Karosseri plugg Ø28 (Gummi) rubber seal6,67
5745Distansehylse f/surringsfeste (14x11,5x7,6)4
5X10 NSSPopnagle 4,8x10 stål/stål Sort0,67
5x10x16xNSSPopnagle 4,8x10stål/stål Ø16 hode, sortlakk1,33
5X12 NSSPopnagle 4,8x12 stål/stål Sortlakkert0,67
5X14 NSSPopnagle 4,8x14 S-437 stål/stål Sort lakk0,67
6 NMUMutter M6 Nylock, Din985 ElZn0,25
6.4X18X1.5Stoppskive M6 6,4x18x1,5 Stor U-685 Din 90210,25
6.4x24.5x1.25Stoppskive M6 (6,4x24,5x1,25) ElZn0,67
6X12 6K TaptiteSkrue M6x12 6K Bolt Taptite Din 7500 ElZn0,67
6X16 6KBolt M6x16 DIN933 ElZn 8.80,67
6X16 6K M/KRAVESkrue M6X16 6K m/krave DIN 6921 ElZn0,67
6X16 6K TaptiteSkrue M6x16 6K Bolt Taptite Din 7500 ElZn0,25
6X16 PANSkrue M6x16 Panhode Sortkromatisert0,25
6x20 6k mkraveSkrue M6x20 6km_krave DIN 69210,67
6X25 6K M/KRAVESkrue M6x25 6K m/krave DIN 69210,67
6x30 PANSkrue M6x30 Unbraco, Pan,blank,ISO 73800,67
6x35 6KBolt M6x35 DIN933 ElZn 8.80,67
6X60 6KSkrue M6x60 6K Bolt Delgjenget, DIN 931 Iso 40140,67
7/16 NMUMutter 7/16 Nyloc, S-714
7/16x1 mmSkive ELZ 7/16x1mm4
7/16x19Skrue 7/16x3/4 6K (12,6x19) elz4
7/16X30Skrue S-67 6K (7/16x1 1/4) elz Bruk 150155191,33
7/16X31Skrue S-76 6K (7/16x1 1/4)(12,6x32) elz13,33
8 NMUMutter M8 nyloc DIN985 / HexNut M8 NyLoc0,67
8.5X17X1.5 RStoppskive M8 A2 8,5x17x1,5 Din 125 (8,4x16x1,6)0,67
8x25 6K BLBolt M8x25 DIN933 ElZn 8.80,67
8X30 6KBolt M8x30 DIN933 ElZn 8.80,67
M6x20 RattskrueSkrue Ratt Sort M6x20 Ø204
PPM-06-1Periodic Maintenance- 6 month-Sched1 - Incl Oil112
PPM-06-1CPeriodic Maintenance- 6 month-Sched1-PaxsterConnect - IncOil112
PPM-06-2Periodic Maintenance- 6 month-Sched2 - Incl Oil112
S 062x030x110SWasher Ø6,2x10x3mm nylon, black (alt. 15007902)1,33